ค้นหาสินค้าล้างข้อมูล

Day break

ร้าน: สวนนรา
Day break,แมกโนเลีย,แมกโนเลีย
ชื่อสินค้า:

Day break

รหัส:
121869
ราคา:
ไม่ระบุ
ติดต่อ:
คุณคุณติ๋ม
ที่อยู่ร้าน:
อ.สันทราย จ.เชียงใหม่
ร้านนี้ยังไม่มีการแจ้งเลขทะเบียนพานิชย์ เปิดร้านมาแล้ว 10 ปี 4 เดือน
ไอดีไลน์:
-
โทรศัพท์:
ปุ่มติดต่อ:
คำเตือน โปรดตรวจสอบความน่าเชื่อถือของร้าน เพื่อหลีกเลี่ยงการทุจริต การขอชำระเงินปลายทางเมื่อรับสินค้าถือเป็นอีกหนึ่งวิธีที่ดี
รายละเอียด
Common Name: Magnolia, Hybrid
Botanical Name: Magnolia
Cultivar Name: ‘Daybreak’
Plant Type: Deciduous Tree
Description: Magnolia ‘Daybreak’ is an outstanding addition to the Gold Medal Magnolia collection. The medium-green foliage is clean and attractive. It blooms in May, far past any chance of frost damage, with unsurpassed fragrance. The large deep-pink flowers open to 9” to 10” in diameter. Its upright growth habit and pollution tolerance make ‘Daybreak’ an excellent specimen and urban tree. Plant in sun in well-drained soil. It reaches 25’ H x 15’ W. Hardy in zones 5 to 8.
Hardiness Zones: 5 to 8
Sun/Shade Preference: Sun
Soil Condition Preference: Moist
Special Attributes: Urban Tolerant

Plant Height: 20-35 feet
Bloom Time: Spring
Flower Color: Pink
Foliage Color: Green
Fall Color: Yellow
Plant Uses: Specimen
Urban Street
Urban Park
Border

แก้ไขข้อมูลเมื่อ 05 พ.ย. 53 02:34
คำสำคัญ: แมกโนเลีย

เมนูส่วนล่างของเว็บ